Organic Beet Root Powder

$4.90$21.85 CAD

Beet root powder is used as a soap colourant, as well as in skin care products, such as facial masks. Add beet root powder to blushes and lip balms, adjusting the amount necessary to achieve the desired tint.

2oz
$4.90 CAD
8oz
$13.10 CAD
1 lb
$21.85 CAD
Clear
Category:

Description

Beet root powder is used as a soap colourant, as well as in skin care products, such as face masks. Add beet root powder to blushes and lip balms, adjusting the amount necessary to achieve the desired tint.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Dimensions N/A
Size

2oz, 8oz, 1 lb